|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Φουτζιέντα - Καγκοσίμα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1219
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1220
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1221
|
Γκιφού - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1222
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1223
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1224
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1225
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1226
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1227
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1228
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1229
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:15 |
-
|
Μανάνγκ Μαρσιάνγκντι - Νιου Ρόουντ Τιμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
845
|
Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ - Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μεξικό U21 - Ταϊλάνδη U21 | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς (Γ) - Κανμπέρα Γιουν. (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
846
|
Μπαρίτο Πούτερα - Μίτρα Κούκαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
847
|
Περσικάμπο 1973 - Σριβιτζάγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
848
|
Μένταν - Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
10:45 |
-
|
Νεπάλ Άρμι - Τσιασάλ Γιουθ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:50 |
1230
|
Αυστραλία - Νότια Κορέα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Αεροστάρ Μπακάου | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα - Μιοβένι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Βιτορούλ Παντούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μεταλογκλόμπους - Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα - Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπράιλα - Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπαλοτέστι - Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1231
|
Αγγλία U19 - Ισλανδία U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Μοντάνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γονγκ Τάι Σιν - Γουίνγκ Γι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1232
|
Γαλλία U19 - Λιθουανία U19 |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1233
|
Ισραήλ U19 - Λιχτενστάϊν U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μανίσασπορ - Μποντρουμσπόρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ντάριτσα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Μπαντίρμασπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Λίπερ - Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ - Ετιμέσγκουτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Περθ Γκλόρι (Γ) - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα - Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Έλβα - Κουρεσάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ - Μες Κέρμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σούμι - Μέταλιστ 1925 | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ίντα Βιρούμα Αλάιανς - Κέιλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
571
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ταϊλάνδη - Ινδονησία | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Χαβαντάρ - Σαχρντάρι Μαχσάχρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:35 |
-
|
Κίνα U21 - Ισλανδία U21 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:45 |
1235
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Βάρτα Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:50 |
-
|
Άρβαντ - Ναβάντ Ούρμια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ανατολικό Τιμόρ - Φιλιππίνες | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρέινταμπλικ - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τίκβες - Κιτ-Γκόου Πέχτσεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σάσα - Πλακόβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν Ομπρσάνι - Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντετόνιτ Τζούνιορ - Βαρντάρ Νεγκοτίνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπόρετς Βέλες - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ταργκού Σεκιουέσκ - CMS Πασκάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι - Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σομούζ Φαλτιτσένι - Μπουκοβίνα Ρανταούτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μεταλούλ Μπουζάου - Στίντα Μιροσλάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια - Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τουνάρι - Ολτενίτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αξιόπολις Σερναβόντα - Αφουμάτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Μπάσκοβ - Φλακάρα Χορεζού | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
CSM Ρεσίτα - Σόιμι Λιπόβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κορβινούλ Ουνεντοάρα - Κρισούλ Τσισινέου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μινόρ Μπαΐα Μάρε - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
CS Ιερνούτ - Αριεσούλ 1907 Τούρντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κομούνα Ρετσέα - Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ότραντ Ολίμπικ - ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι (Γ) - ΒΣΚ Άαρχους (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βελμπάζντ - Μάρεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι - Γκερμανέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ομπόρσιθε - Βίχρεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Μινιόρ Πέρνικ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ - Πίριν Ράζλογκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν - Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπάνσκο - Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ - Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
CSM Φοξάνι 2007 - Γκλόρια Μπουζάου | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι - Βολουντάρι Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άβριγκ - Όκνα Μούρες | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χίτρινο - Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καλιάκρα - Κουμπράτ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα - Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τόπολι 2010 - Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
AFC Χάρμαν - Ουνιέρα Τασνάντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ) - Τθι Θίστιντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ (Γ) - Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
572
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
647
|
Ελάνα Τορούν - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
671
|
Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ - Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
678
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Ρουχ Χορζόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
679
|
Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ - Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
682
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
752
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
852
|
Σούπερ Νόβα - Μέτα Λου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1236
|
Μποέμιαν - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 |
1237
|
Κομόρες - Μαλάουι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1239
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1240
|
Κφουμ Όσλο - Ασάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:05 |
-
|
Αλ Σαρκ - Αλ Τούκμπαχ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:20 |
-
|
Αλ Χαΐτ - Αράρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας - Κούρης Ερήμης | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου - Πέγεια 2014 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα - ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε - Σολίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βαραζντίν - Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ζαντάρ - Μεντιμούριε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ - Σίμπενικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ - Λούσκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου - Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς - Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών | | | | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Απεα Ακρωτηρίου - Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ - Παβλικένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) - Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν - Ζάγκορετς Νόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας - Ροζόβα Ντολίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντιμιτροβγκράντ - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κάρνομπατ - Χάσκοβο 1957 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νεφτοχίμικ - Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σόκολο Μάρκοβο - Ασενόβετς 2005 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 - Σάντοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κουστοσίγια - Μπιέλο Μπρντο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Όσιγιεκ ΙΙ - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
715
|
Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
730
|
Προστεζόφ - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1234
|
Μπρέιντρι - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1242
|
ASV Νέουμαρκτ - Βαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1243
|
Βουλγαρία U19 - Γιβραλτάρ U19 |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1244
|
Ελλάδα U19 - Ρουμανία U19 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1245
|
Σεϋχέλλες - Λιβύη |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ουάσλ - Ντίμπα Αλ Φουζάιραχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:50 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Κάλμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σταντλάου - Νεουσιέντλ 1919 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουμ Σαλάλ - Αλ Ντουχαΐλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χανιά - Βόλος ΝΠΣ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Δράμας - Ηρόδοτος | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
573
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Κρούπα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
575
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
583
|
Ινστιτιούτ - Λίνφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
753
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ - Κάαν-Μάριενμπορν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
754
|
Ντόρτμουντ Β - Μπονέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
755
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Βατενσάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
758
|
Γκεμπενμπάχ - Αμερθάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
759
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
760
|
Πίπινσριντ - Ισχστάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
761
|
Ιλερτίσεν - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
762
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ - Λούμπεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
763
|
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν - Ροντινγκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
784
|
Μπαερούθ - Σβάινφουρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
785
|
Στράελεν - Ομπερχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
786
|
Λίπσταντ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
787
|
Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
788
|
TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
789
|
Χέρκερναθ - Βουπερτάλερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
791
|
Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Μέμινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
792
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
853
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Γκοροντέγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1248
|
Ερλάνγκεν - Μπάγερν Χοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1249
|
Κροατία U19 - Λουξεμβούργο U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1250
|
Βίλτζινγκ - Σβάμπεν Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1251
|
Εργοτέλης - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1252
|
Ισμάνινγκ - Ουντερφοχρίνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1253
|
Έρλανγκεν-Μπρουκ - Μπόσκο Μπάμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1254
|
Γεωργία U19 - Αζερμπαϊτζάν U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1255
|
Κιρκανσκόρινγκ - Ράιν Λεσχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1256
|
Νότια Αφρική - Νιγηρία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1257
|
Μόναχο 1860 II - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1258
|
TSV 1861 Νόρντλινγκεν - Σβαμούνχνεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1259
|
Νταχάου 1865 - Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1260
|
Άμπτσγουιντ - Έλτερσντόρφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1261
|
Κοτέρν - Πούλαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1262
|
Χολζκίρχεν - Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1263
|
Ουγκάντα - Πράσινο Ακρωτήριο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1398
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - Πλατανιάς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Φοίβος Κρεμαστής | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
1264
|
Βέλγιο U19 - Μάλτα U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βερόνα (Γ) - Φιορεντίνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Παρί (Γ) - Μετς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λιλ (Γ) - Μπορντό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φλέρι 91 (Γ) - Ντιζόν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ταβαγκνάκο (Γ) - Σασσουόλο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους (Γ) - Πινκ Μπάρι (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φλορεντία Σαν Τζιμινιάνο (Γ) - Μίλαν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ) - Κίεβο Βάλπο (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σογιό (Γ) - Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Ροντέζ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σοζοπόλ - Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1265
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο - Μπισκέγλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1266
|
Μονόπολι - Σικούλα Λεόνζιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1416
|
Τραπάνι - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάρντορφ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντνίπρο-1 - Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΚ Χέιστ (Γ) - Λέουβεν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
USM Μπλίντα - Ελ Εούλμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
RC Κουμπά - USM Ανάμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
MC Σάιντα - Ελ Χάρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
JSM Σκίκντα - Μάγκρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αμάλ Μπου Σάαντα - Ασμ Όραν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Ρίτα - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΣΝΙ - Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νοκμπρέντα - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς - Λόχγκολ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
934
|
Σερβία - Μαυροβούνιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1267
|
Ναμίμπια - Γουινέα Μπισάου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1268
|
Πολωνία U19 - Καζακστάν U19 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1269
|
Σκωτία U19 - Σαν Μαρίνο U19 | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1270
|
Τουρκία U19 - Μολδαβία U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1271
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1272
|
Μπάρι Τάουν - Δε Νιου Σεντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1273
|
Λαντούντνο - Καρμάρθεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1274
|
Λιανέλι Τάουν - Σεφν Ντρούιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
511
|
Νουμάνθια ΙΙ - Χιμνάστικα Σεγκοβιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
519
|
Ρεάλ Αβιλές - Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ) - Λίβερπουλ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τάμγουορθ - Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ - Στράτφορντ Τάουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς - Μπεντγουόρθ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι - Χάρτλεϊ Γουίντνεϊ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς - Φρόουμ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Μπέτις (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Μπαρακάλντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέργκβιου - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίμπορν Τάουν - Στέινς Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάρνε - Λιμαβάντι Γιουν | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Αγκρομπίζνες Βόλοτσισκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
522
|
Ζερένα - Σεβίλλη ΙΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
526
|
Χόβε Εσπ. Ντε Σαν Βιθέντε - Οριχουέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
534
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
581
|
Μάριμπορ - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
584
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Κλίφτονβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
585
|
Κολερέιν - Γκλέντοραν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
590
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Γκλέναβον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
591
|
Νιούρι Σίτι - Αρντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
594
|
Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν - Ντάνγκανον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
608
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
793
|
Γέντελοχ - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
854
|
Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ - Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
855
|
Μπάξτον - Γουίτον Αλμπιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
856
|
Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ - Γουίτμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
857
|
Χάιντ - Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
858
|
Λάνκαστερ Σίτι - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
859
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
860
|
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ - Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
861
|
Σκάρμπορο Αθλέτικ - Μαρίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
862
|
Σάουθ Σιλντς - Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
863
|
Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν - Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
864
|
Γουόρκινγκτον - Γκράντχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
865
|
Άλβετσερτς - Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
866
|
Μπάργουελ - Κινγκς Λιν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
867
|
Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ - Μέρτιρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
868
|
Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν - Φάρνμπορο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
870
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
871
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Τόντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
872
|
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι - Γουέιμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
873
|
Λίστον - Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
876
|
Ρέντιτς - Λόβεστοφτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
877
|
Ρόιστον Τάουν - Κέτερινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
880
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
881
|
Στόουρμπριτζ - Χίτσιν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
882
|
Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν - Χάροου Μπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
884
|
Τίβερτον - Χέντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
885
|
Γούλτον Κάσουαλς - Πόουλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1238
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1241
|
Μάδεργουελ U21 - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1275
|
Άκρινγκτον - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1276
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1277
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1278
|
Αΐν Μ' Λίλα - USM Μπελ Αμπές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1279
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1280
|
Μπάροου - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1281
|
Μπαθ Σίτι - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1282
|
Μπέργουικ - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1283
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Κέρσον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1284
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1285
|
Μπόστον Γιουν. - Σάουθπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1286
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου - Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1287
|
Μπρέχιν - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1288
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1289
|
Μπέρτον - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1290
|
Μπέρι - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1291
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Τρούρο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1292
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1293
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Γουίλντστόουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1294
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1295
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1296
|
Κρου - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1297
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Φάιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1298
|
Ντάρλινγκτον - Χέρεφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1299
|
Ντονκάστερ - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1300
|
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Όξφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1301
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1302
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1303
|
Ισημερινή Γουινέα - Σενεγάλη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1304
|
Έξετερ - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1305
|
Φόλκερκ - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1306
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Τέλφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1307
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1308
|
Φόρφαρ - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1309
|
Γκαμπόν - Μάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1310
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1311
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Σεντ Άλμπανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1312
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1313
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Σπενιμόρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1314
|
Χάλιφαξ - Ντόβερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1315
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Ντάρτφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1316
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Μπιλερικάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1317
|
Κιντερμίνστερ - Τσόρλι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1318
|
Λέμινγκτον - Τσέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1319
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1320
|
Λούτον - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1321
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1322
|
Μεϊντστόουν - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1323
|
Μάλαγα - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1324
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1325
|
Μοντρόουζ - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1326
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1327
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1328
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1329
|
Όλνταμ - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1330
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1331
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1332
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1333
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1334
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1335
|
Σριούσμπερι - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1336
|
Σλάου Τάουν - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1337
|
Σάουθεντ - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1338
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1339
|
Στόκπορτ - Μπράκλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1340
|
Σάντερλαντ - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1341
|
Σουηδία U19 - Ουαλία U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1342
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1343
|
Τορκί - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1344
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1345
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1353
|
Χέρντσερτς - Γουόρθινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1371
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Νάνιτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1535
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Γουάιτχοκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1536
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1537
|
Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν - Μέρσθαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1538
|
Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ - Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1539
|
Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1540
|
Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα - Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1541
|
Χάρλοου Τάουν - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1542
|
Κινγκστόνιαν - Μαργκέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1543
|
Λέδερχεντ - Ένφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1544
|
Λούις - Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:10 |
-
|
Αλ Γκαράφα - Αλ Καραϊτιάτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:10 |
-
|
Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα - Κατάρ ΣΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι - Μπάνι Γιας | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
547
|
Παναντέρια Πουλίντο - Τενίσκα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
554
|
Τσαντρέα - AD Σαν Χουάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
595
|
Αμορεμπιέτα - Αρένας Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1347
|
Κατανζάρο - Ριέτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπίσκρα - Τλέμτσεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άσο Σχλεφ - ΡΣ Ρελιζάνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
560
|
Ασέρο - Λα Νούνθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
596
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Κορνεγιά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
597
|
Λιόα - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
717
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
888
|
Εχέα - Γέιδα |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1348
|
Τσεχία U19 - Βόρεια Μακεδονία U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1349
|
Τούμπιζε - Ρόζελαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1350
|
Ζαστρζέμπιε - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
563
|
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Μανακόρ - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1351
|
Γκάμπια - Μπενίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρούνα - Ορένσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
539
|
ΜΟ Μπετζάια - MC Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
565
|
Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Νοβέλντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
566
|
Άσκο - Σαν Κριστομπάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
567
|
Σαντφελιουένκ - Ευρόπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
700
|
Ιορδανία - Ινδία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
892
|
Αντρεζιέ Μπουθεόν - Λουάν Κισό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
936
|
Αζερμπαϊτζάν - Νησιά Φερόε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
939
|
Μάλτα - Κόσοβο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
940
|
Τουρκία - Σουηδία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1352
|
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού - Εξτρεμαδούρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1354
|
Οσασούνα - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
1355
|
Κέρναρφον Τάουν - Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
598
|
Γέρνικα - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1356
|
Τοπ Ος - Άλμερε Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1357
|
Αϊντχόφεν B' - Άλκμααρ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1358
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1359
|
Βιτερμπέσε - Κασερτάνα 1908 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1369
|
Ρέντε - Βιμπονέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
896
|
Μαρσκ - Μπουλόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:10 |
728
|
Βίτζεφ Λοτζ - Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
1360
|
Ντόρντρεχτ - ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
1361
|
Χέλμοντ Σπορ - Βάαλβαϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ιζτάπα - Σελαχού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
899
|
Μπαστιά - Λε Μαν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1362
|
Μπραζίλ Πελότας - Γκουαρανί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1363
|
CS Αλαγκοάνο - Αβάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1364
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Μπόα Εσπόρτε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1365
|
Σερβία U19 - Βόρεια Ιρλανδία U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Πετρολέρο - Μάρισκαλ Σούκρε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γκάτι Ριμπέιρο - Ιντάστριαλ Άβαιλς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Βίντο | | | | 5 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1366
|
Παγκανέζε - Κάβεσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1367
|
Ποτέντζα - Ματέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1368
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1370
|
Μαλίν - Λόμελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
941
|
Αλβανία - Σκωτία |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
944
|
Ιταλία - Πορτογαλία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
945
|
Ρουμανία - Λιθουανία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1372
|
Καμπούρ - Φόλενταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1373
|
Οβιέδο - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια - Ολμέντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Κλαν Γιούβενιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
CDS Σάντα Ρίτα - Μάντα | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
803
|
Ρόγιαλ Παρί - Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
806
|
Φλάντρια - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
807
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
808
|
Φέρο Καρίλ - Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
809
|
Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο - Κομουνικασιόνες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
810
|
Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ - Κολεγκιάλες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
811
|
Ουρκουίθα - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1374
|
Παλεστίνο - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:10 |
1375
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Πατρονάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Τουρκία U21 - Σκωτία U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Κούβα - Δομινικανή Δημοκρατία | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μάραθον - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
830
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1376
|
Κορίνθιανς - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1377
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1378
|
Βίλα Νόβα - Κρισιούμα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
826
|
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας - Ντοράντος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
812
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα - Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:50 |
831
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
822
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1379
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1380
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Γκοϊάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τζαμάικα - Σουρινάμ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Κάντερμπέρι Γιουν. Πράιντ (Γ) - Νόρθερν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Όκλαντ Σίτι - Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Λόμπος UPNFM - ΚΝ Πλατένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ταούρο - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τασμάν Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Νικαράγουα - Αϊτή | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Νησιά Κέιμαν - Αγία Λουκία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τιμ Ουέλινγκτον - Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Γουόντερερς ΣΚ - Ίστερν Σάμπερμπς Όκλαντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Βάιμποπ (Γ) - Κάπιταλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Όκλαντ (Γ) - Σεντράλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
823
|
Τολίμα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1* | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
827
|
Χουάρεζ - Λεόνες Νέγκρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:35 |
-
|
Γουέιτακερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |